EYEBALLERS
GamerLegion
30
%
wins
- 3 wins
- 7 losses
10
last matches
- 6 wins
- 4 losses
60
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
L
16.10.2026
PGL Bucharest 2027: Closed Qualifier
BBL Esports
EYEBALLERS
19
17
13
7
–
–
2
0
L
26.09.2026
1win Private Club #1
EYEBALLERS
K27
7
13
9
13
–
–
0
2
L
25.09.2026
1win Private Club #1
magic
EYEBALLERS
3
13
13
8
13
9
2
1
L
18.09.2026
Logitech G Play Connect 2026
EYEBALLERS
BBL Esports
4
13
–
–
–
–
4
13
W
18.09.2026
Logitech G Play Connect 2026
EYEBALLERS
Team Liquid
16
14
–
–
–
–
16
14
W
18.09.2026
Logitech G Play Connect 2026
INFINITE
EYEBALLERS
3
13
–
–
–
–
3
13
L
18.09.2026
Logitech G Play Connect 2026
3DMAX
EYEBALLERS
19
17
–
–
–
–
19
17
W
18.09.2026
Logitech G Play Connect 2026
Inner Circle
EYEBALLERS
10
13
–
–
–
–
10
13
L
10.09.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026: Closed Qualifier
Wildcard
EYEBALLERS
6
13
16
13
13
4
2
1
L
09.09.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026: Closed Qualifier
EYEBALLERS
Team Nemesis
4
13
9
13
–
–
0
2
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
Result
L
16.10.2026
PGL Bucharest 2027: Closed Qualifier
GamerLegion
ex-Rustec
11
13
6
13
–
–
–
–
0
2
L
10.10.2026
1win Private Club #2: Closed Qualifier
GamerLegion
PRIVATE
10
13
16
12
14
16
–
–
1
2
W
09.10.2026
1win Private Club #2: Closed Qualifier
GamerLegion
SINNERS
13
5
13
11
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
08.10.2026
1win Private Club #2: Closed Qualifier
GamerLegion
TEAM 33
13
8
13
8
–
–
–
–
2
0
L
28.09.2026
1win Private Club #1
Ninjas in Pyjamas
GamerLegion
19
17
14
16
13
6
13
9
3
1
W
28.09.2026
1win Private Club #1
magic
GamerLegion
10
13
5
13
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
27.09.2026
1win Private Club #1
SINNERS
GamerLegion
11
13
17
19
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
27.09.2026
1win Private Club #1
3DMAX
GamerLegion
5
13
13
11
9
13
–
–
1
2
L
26.09.2026
1win Private Club #1
magic
GamerLegion
13
6
8
13
19
17
–
–
2
1
W
26.09.2026
1win Private Club #1
GamerLegion
K27
13
10
13
10
–
–
–
–
2
0
EYEBALLERS
30
maps
GamerLegion
48
%
Won rounds
51
%
42
%
Wins on the T side
52
%
52
%
Wins on the CT side
51
%
45
%
Pistol rounds
50
%
69
%
First blood conversion
71
%
27
%
6R round race
53
%
33
%
9R round race
60
%
38
%
12R round race
57
%
EYEBALLERS
GamerLegion
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
dex
0.94
55.3
50.6%
33%
maxster
0.81
54.3
49.9%
40%
JW
0.76
48.3
50.6%
25%
KRIMZ
0.73
50.4
51.6%
30%
Rolf
0.71
52.9
48.7%
39%
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
FL4MUS
1.27
85.2
71.7%
63%
hypex
1.19
60.9
73.6%
36%
REZ
1.16
77.3
72.9%
55%
Tauson
1.15
71.6
73.1%
56%
Snax
1.00
72.7
72.2%
46%
Team
0.94
KD
1.27
55.3
ADR
85.2
50.6%
KAST
71.7%
33.4%
Headshot kills
62.7%
0.18
Multikills
0.19
11.9%
First duel wins
12.7%
Top weapons
AK-47
412 Kills
M4A1
160 Kills
M4A1-S
147 Kills
dex
FL4MUS
Top weapons
AK-47
434 Kills
M4A1
280 Kills
Glock-18
49 Kills
EYEBALLERS
GamerLegion
40%
5 maps
Nuke
12 maps
42%
40%
10 maps
Mirage
10 maps
20%
67%
9 maps
Anubis
0 maps
0%
50%
14 maps
Ancient
17 maps
47%
0%
6 maps
Cache
9 maps
89%
50%
6 maps
Inferno
5 maps
40%
29%
7 maps
Dust2
7 maps
29%
EYEBALLERS
GamerLegion
EYEBALLERS
GamerLegion
57
Maps played
60
44
%
Wins on the T side
48
%
51
%
Wins on the CT side
50
%
45
%
Pistol rounds
50
%
48
%
First blood
51
%


