MOUZ
PARIVISION
70
%
wins
- 7 wins
- 3 losses
10
last matches
- 6 wins
- 4 losses
60
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
W
03.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
MOUZ
BB Team
13
6
16
14
–
–
2
0
W
02.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
TYLOO
MOUZ
6
13
7
13
–
–
0
2
W
31.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Vitality
MOUZ
7
13
7
13
–
–
0
2
L
30.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
MOUZ
FURIA Esports
6
13
13
9
9
13
1
2
W
29.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Aurora
MOUZ
6
13
2
13
–
–
0
2
W
27.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Spirit
MOUZ
13
2
8
13
14
16
1
2
W
26.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
The Mongolz
MOUZ
11
13
9
13
–
–
0
2
W
25.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
MOUZ
9z Team
13
5
13
3
–
–
2
0
L
24.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
MOUZ
Team Liquid
16
13
12
16
11
13
1
2
L
11.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Team Vitality
MOUZ
13
8
13
7
16
12
3
0
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
W
03.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
Team Liquid
PARIVISION
7
13
9
13
–
–
0
2
W
02.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
G2 Esports
PARIVISION
13
9
7
13
9
13
1
2
L
22.10.2026
1win Private Club #2
PARIVISION
The Mongolz
6
13
11
13
4
13
0
3
W
21.10.2026
1win Private Club #2
BIG
PARIVISION
9
13
7
13
–
–
0
2
W
20.10.2026
1win Private Club #2
Fnatic
PARIVISION
13
10
10
13
14
16
1
2
W
19.10.2026
1win Private Club #2
magic
PARIVISION
4
13
2
13
–
–
0
2
L
15.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
PARIVISION
BB Team
13
10
4
13
7
13
1
2
L
14.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
Legacy
PARIVISION
13
11
16
14
–
–
2
0
L
09.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Team Vitality
PARIVISION
13
2
13
10
–
–
2
0
W
07.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
PARIVISION
Natus Vincere
8
13
13
10
13
11
2
1
MOUZ
30
maps
PARIVISION
56
%
Won rounds
53
%
55
%
Wins on the T side
43
%
59
%
Wins on the CT side
53
%
44
%
Pistol rounds
43
%
76
%
First blood conversion
68
%
67
%
6R round race
36
%
78
%
9R round race
36
%
70
%
12R round race
46
%
MOUZ
PARIVISION
75
%
wins
- 3 wins
- 1 loss
4
last matches
- 1 win
- 3 losses
25
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
16.08.2026
Esports World Cup 2026
MOUZ
PARIVISION
13
4
13
10
–
–
2
0
21.02.2026
PGL Cluj-Napoca 2026
PARIVISION
MOUZ
13
11
13
10
–
–
2
0
14.02.2026
PGL Cluj-Napoca 2026
PARIVISION
MOUZ
13
7
7
13
3
13
1
2
04.12.2025
StarLadder Budapest Major 2025
MOUZ
PARIVISION
16
14
–
–
–
–
1
0
MOUZ
8
maps
PARIVISION
57
%
Won rounds
44
%
54
%
Wins on the T side
41
%
59
%
Wins on the CT side
46
%
56
%
Pistol rounds
44
%
74
%
First blood conversion
62
%
50
%
6R round race
50
%
75
%
9R round race
25
%
50
%
12R round race
50
%
MOUZ
PARIVISION
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
torzsi
1.43
64.7
74.5%
32%
Spinx
1.32
81.0
76.2%
52%
PR
1.24
78.5
76.5%
47%
xertioN
1.06
76.2
72.6%
52%
xelex
1.05
70.0
72.8%
69%
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
Jame
1.33
69.3
74.8%
31%
xiELO
1.20
83.8
72.0%
64%
H0bbit
1.13
66.5
69.8%
54%
zweih
1.11
69.8
70.7%
53%
FL1T
1.02
70.8
74.0%
54%
Team
1.43
KD
1.33
64.7
ADR
69.3
74.5%
KAST
74.8%
32.4%
Headshot kills
31.0%
0.15
Multikills
0.15
5.7%
First duel wins
11.3%
Top weapons
AK-47
149 kills
AWP
541 kill
M4A1-S
112 kills
torzsi
Jame
Top weapons
AWP
535 kills
USP-S
68 kills
AK-47
107 kills
MOUZ
PARIVISION
84%
19 maps
Mirage
11 maps
45%
40%
10 maps
Ancient
18 maps
78%
0%
0 maps
Anubis
6 maps
33%
44%
9 maps
Cache
6 maps
33%
71%
14 maps
Nuke
0 maps
0%
78%
9 maps
Inferno
15 maps
33%
64%
14 maps
Dust2
14 maps
36%
MOUZ
PARIVISION
MOUZ
PARIVISION
75
Maps played
70
49
%
Wins on the T side
48
%
60
%
Wins on the CT side
50
%
45
%
Pistol rounds
48
%
51
%
First blood
48
%



