BB Team
Aurora
70
%
wins
- 7 wins
- 3 losses
10
last matches
- 6 wins
- 4 losses
60
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
5
Result
L
03.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
MOUZ
BB Team
13
6
16
14
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
02.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
9z Team
BB Team
13
8
7
13
9
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
L
29.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
FURIA Esports
12
16
7
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
26.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
Natus Vincere
13
10
13
9
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
25.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
Nemiga Gaming
13
3
13
11
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
24.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Spirit
BB Team
13
10
3
13
14
16
–
–
–
–
1
2
L
18.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
FURIA Esports
BB Team
13
6
16
19
9
13
13
11
13
6
3
2
W
17.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
Team Falcons
BB Team
13
5
14
16
7
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
16.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
BB Team
Legacy
16
13
11
13
13
11
–
–
–
–
2
1
W
15.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
PARIVISION
BB Team
13
10
4
13
7
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
W
03.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
Aurora
G2 Esports
13
9
9
13
16
13
2
1
L
02.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
Team Liquid
Aurora
13
3
13
4
–
–
2
0
L
29.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Aurora
MOUZ
6
13
2
13
–
–
0
2
W
27.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Liquid
Aurora
11
13
13
11
10
13
1
2
W
26.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Nemiga Gaming
Aurora
14
16
4
13
–
–
0
2
W
25.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
G2 Esports
Aurora
11
13
14
16
–
–
0
2
L
24.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Aurora
The Mongolz
16
12
2
13
9
13
1
2
W
18.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
Aurora
Team Falcons
8
13
19
17
13
9
2
1
L
17.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
FURIA Esports
Aurora
13
8
13
10
–
–
2
0
W
16.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
Aurora
9z Team
13
11
13
4
–
–
2
0
BB Team
30
maps
Aurora
55
%
Won rounds
47
%
43
%
Wins on the T side
46
%
59
%
Wins on the CT side
47
%
57
%
Pistol rounds
38
%
72
%
First blood conversion
71
%
50
%
6R round race
40
%
50
%
9R round race
47
%
50
%
12R round race
53
%
BB Team
Aurora
0
%
wins
- 0 wins
- 2 losses
2
last matches
- 2 wins
- 0 losses
100
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
05.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
Aurora
BB Team
13
4
7
13
13
8
2
1
18.06.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne Major 2026
Aurora
BB Team
13
6
13
9
–
–
2
0
BB Team
5
maps
Aurora
40
%
Won rounds
60
%
47
%
Wins on the T side
69
%
31
%
Wins on the CT side
53
%
30
%
Pistol rounds
70
%
66
%
First blood conversion
75
%
20
%
6R round race
80
%
20
%
9R round race
80
%
20
%
12R round race
80
%
BB Team
Aurora
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
zorte
1.38
74.8
73.2%
32%
Magnojez
1.21
81.6
72.7%
52%
s1ren
1.17
72.6
72.4%
55%
d1Ledez
0.97
71.8
68.8%
57%
Boombl4
0.88
65.2
71.5%
43%
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
Jimpphat
1.24
73.6
72.6%
58%
woxic
1.15
68.6
67.5%
40%
Wicadia
1.02
74.2
67.0%
50%
kyxsan
0.87
62.9
71.5%
61%
XANTARES
0.86
67.9
68.2%
55%
Team
1.38
KD
1.24
74.8
ADR
73.6
73.2%
KAST
72.6%
31.8%
Headshot kills
57.6%
0.19
Multikills
0.18
13.9%
First duel wins
5.5%
Top weapons
AWP
494 kills
AK-47
158 kills
USP-S
50 kills
zorte
Jimpphat
Top weapons
AK-47
355 kills
M4A1
216 kills
Galil AR
90 kills
BB Team
Aurora
59%
17 maps
Mirage
15 maps
60%
58%
12 maps
Ancient
1 map
0%
0%
0 maps
Inferno
14 maps
43%
33%
6 maps
Cache
9 maps
67%
40%
10 maps
Dust2
11 maps
64%
67%
10 maps
Nuke
9 maps
67%
45%
11 maps
Anubis
13 maps
69%
BB Team
Aurora
BB Team
Aurora
66
Maps played
72
45
%
Wins on the T side
48
%
53
%
Wins on the CT side
52
%
39
%
Pistol rounds
39
%
48
%
First blood
48
%




