The Mongolz
FURIA Esports
70
%
wins
- 7 wins
- 3 losses
10
last matches
- 8 wins
- 2 losses
80
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
W
03.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
Heroic
The Mongolz
7
13
17
19
–
–
0
2
W
02.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
The Mongolz
Legacy
13
16
13
6
13
8
2
1
L
28.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
The Mongolz
Nemiga Gaming
5
13
15
19
–
–
0
2
W
27.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
The Mongolz
Legacy
13
8
13
8
–
–
2
0
L
26.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
The Mongolz
MOUZ
11
13
9
13
–
–
0
2
L
25.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Vitality
The Mongolz
13
6
13
3
–
–
2
0
W
24.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Aurora
The Mongolz
16
12
2
13
9
13
1
2
W
22.10.2026
1win Private Club #2
BIG
The Mongolz
13
4
3
13
7
13
1
2
W
22.10.2026
1win Private Club #2
PARIVISION
The Mongolz
6
13
11
13
4
13
0
3
W
21.10.2026
1win Private Club #2
magic
The Mongolz
9
13
10
13
–
–
0
2
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
5
Result
W
03.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
12
16
16
12
13
10
–
–
–
–
2
1
W
02.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
FaZe Clan
FURIA Esports
13
11
5
13
4
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
31.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Nemiga Gaming
FURIA Esports
13
2
5
13
2
13
13
11
6
13
2
3
W
30.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
MOUZ
FURIA Esports
6
13
13
9
9
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
29.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
FURIA Esports
12
16
7
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
28.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Liquid
FURIA Esports
11
13
5
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
27.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
FURIA Esports
TYLOO
13
5
13
2
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
L
26.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Spirit
FURIA Esports
13
7
8
13
13
11
–
–
–
–
2
1
L
25.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
10
13
5
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
24.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
FURIA Esports
DENDELE
13
8
13
11
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
The Mongolz
30
maps
FURIA Esports
53
%
Won rounds
57
%
49
%
Wins on the T side
57
%
57
%
Wins on the CT side
59
%
65
%
Pistol rounds
63
%
70
%
First blood conversion
78
%
63
%
6R round race
63
%
63
%
9R round race
74
%
67
%
12R round race
63
%
The Mongolz
FURIA Esports
25
%
wins
- 1 win
- 3 losses
4
last matches
- 3 wins
- 1 loss
75
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
5
Result
20.02.2026
PGL Cluj-Napoca 2026
FURIA Esports
The Mongolz
3
13
13
10
10
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
01.02.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Kraków 2026
The Mongolz
FURIA Esports
13
11
12
16
2
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
07.11.2025
Intel Extreme Masters Chengdu 2025
FURIA Esports
The Mongolz
13
5
13
10
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
21.09.2025
FISSURE Playground #2
The Mongolz
FURIA Esports
13
16
13
11
12
16
13
9
5
13
2
3
The Mongolz
13
maps
FURIA Esports
46
%
Won rounds
54
%
42
%
Wins on the T side
53
%
47
%
Wins on the CT side
58
%
54
%
Pistol rounds
46
%
71
%
First blood conversion
77
%
38
%
6R round race
62
%
38
%
9R round race
62
%
46
%
12R round race
54
%
The Mongolz
FURIA Esports
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
Choker
1.28
76.9
73.1%
37%
nin9
1.08
71.9
70.1%
57%
bLitz
1.07
78.0
71.7%
51%
cobrazera
0.98
68.6
71.2%
54%
Techno
0.96
69.8
69.1%
67%
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
KSCERATO
1.42
78.5
78.2%
47%
molodoy
1.42
74.2
75.7%
34%
yuurih
1.27
72.7
76.3%
42%
YEKINDAR
1.22
85.3
72.8%
60%
FalleN
1.02
65.4
73.7%
55%
Team
1.28
KD
1.42
76.9
ADR
78.5
73.1%
KAST
78.2%
37.3%
Headshot kills
47.2%
0.17
Multikills
0.16
12.8%
First duel wins
9.2%
Top weapons
AWP
568 kills
AK-47
195 kills
USP-S
74 kills
Choker
KSCERATO
Top weapons
AK-47
492 kills
M4A1-S
183 kills
Galil AR
74 kills
The Mongolz
FURIA Esports
45%
11 maps
Nuke
12 maps
67%
53%
17 maps
Inferno
10 maps
80%
20%
5 maps
Cache
14 maps
64%
0%
0 maps
Anubis
1 map
0%
53%
17 maps
Mirage
16 maps
50%
82%
11 maps
Dust2
12 maps
67%
67%
9 maps
Ancient
12 maps
33%
The Mongolz
FURIA Esports
The Mongolz
FURIA Esports
70
Maps played
77
45
%
Wins on the T side
48
%
54
%
Wins on the CT side
55
%
56
%
Pistol rounds
50
%
49
%
First blood
50
%




