FURIA Esports
BB Team
70
%
wins
- 7 wins
- 3 losses
10
last matches
- 7 wins
- 3 losses
70
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
5
Result
L
04.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
The Mongolz
FURIA Esports
10
13
13
8
13
11
–
–
–
–
2
1
W
03.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
12
16
16
12
13
10
–
–
–
–
2
1
W
02.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
FaZe Clan
FURIA Esports
13
11
5
13
4
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
31.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Nemiga Gaming
FURIA Esports
13
2
5
13
2
13
13
11
6
13
2
3
W
30.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
MOUZ
FURIA Esports
6
13
13
9
9
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
29.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
FURIA Esports
12
16
7
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
28.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Liquid
FURIA Esports
11
13
5
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
27.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
FURIA Esports
TYLOO
13
5
13
2
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
L
26.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Spirit
FURIA Esports
13
7
8
13
13
11
–
–
–
–
2
1
L
25.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
FURIA Esports
Natus Vincere
10
13
5
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
5
Result
W
04.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
Team Liquid
BB Team
5
13
13
11
11
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
04.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
BB Team
Aurora
13
5
13
5
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
L
03.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
MOUZ
BB Team
13
6
16
14
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
02.11.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026
9z Team
BB Team
13
8
7
13
9
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
L
29.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
FURIA Esports
12
16
7
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
W
26.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
Natus Vincere
13
10
13
9
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
25.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
Nemiga Gaming
13
3
13
11
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
24.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Team Spirit
BB Team
13
10
3
13
14
16
–
–
–
–
1
2
L
18.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
FURIA Esports
BB Team
13
6
16
19
9
13
13
11
13
6
3
2
W
17.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
Team Falcons
BB Team
13
5
14
16
7
13
–
–
–
–
1
2
FURIA Esports
30
maps
BB Team
56
%
Won rounds
53
%
57
%
Wins on the T side
47
%
57
%
Wins on the CT side
60
%
57
%
Pistol rounds
57
%
77
%
First blood conversion
73
%
59
%
6R round race
50
%
70
%
9R round race
53
%
59
%
12R round race
57
%
FURIA Esports
BB Team
100
%
wins
- 5 wins
- 0 losses
5
last matches
- 0 wins
- 5 losses
0
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
4
5
Result
29.10.2026
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
BB Team
FURIA Esports
12
16
7
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
18.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
FURIA Esports
BB Team
13
6
16
19
9
13
13
11
13
6
3
2
14.10.2026
Thunderpick World Championship 2026
FURIA Esports
BB Team
13
10
13
9
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
03.10.2026
ESL Pro League Season 24
FURIA Esports
BB Team
13
5
16
14
–
–
–
–
–
–
2
0
13.06.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Cologne Major 2026
BB Team
FURIA Esports
6
13
6
13
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
FURIA Esports
13
maps
BB Team
60
%
Won rounds
40
%
59
%
Wins on the T side
36
%
64
%
Wins on the CT side
41
%
69
%
Pistol rounds
31
%
80
%
First blood conversion
62
%
54
%
6R round race
46
%
69
%
9R round race
31
%
85
%
12R round race
15
%
FURIA Esports
BB Team
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
molodoy
1.39
74.3
75.6%
35%
KSCERATO
1.39
78.1
77.7%
46%
yuurih
1.24
71.7
75.8%
42%
YEKINDAR
1.20
84.5
72.8%
58%
FalleN
0.97
65.1
72.5%
56%
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
zorte
1.35
74.0
72.4%
29%
Magnojez
1.32
83.7
73.0%
53%
s1ren
1.10
73.1
72.4%
57%
d1Ledez
1.02
68.2
70.3%
57%
Boombl4
0.91
67.1
72.8%
43%
Team
1.39
KD
1.35
74.3
ADR
74.0
75.6%
KAST
72.4%
34.5%
Headshot kills
29.1%
0.16
Multikills
0.18
10.5%
First duel wins
12.1%
Top weapons
AK-47
203 kills
AWP
567 kills
Galil AR
90 kills
molodoy
zorte
Top weapons
AWP
519 kills
AK-47
179 kills
USP-S
56 kills
FURIA Esports
BB Team
67%
12 maps
Dust2
9 maps
44%
64%
14 maps
Cache
7 maps
43%
82%
11 maps
Inferno
0 maps
0%
64%
11 maps
Nuke
10 maps
50%
33%
12 maps
Ancient
11 maps
55%
0%
1 map
Anubis
12 maps
50%
50%
16 maps
Mirage
19 maps
63%
FURIA Esports
BB Team
FURIA Esports
BB Team
77
Maps played
68
49
%
Wins on the T side
47
%
54
%
Wins on the CT side
53
%
48
%
Pistol rounds
41
%
50
%
First blood
50
%



