1W Team
OG
40
%
wins
- 4 wins
- 0 draws
- 6 losses
10
last matches
- 6 wins
- 0 draws
- 4 losses
60
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
L
09.10.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
PARIVISION
1W Team
47
24
–
–
–
–
2
1
L
08.10.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
Aurora
1W Team
41
44
44
42
–
–
2
0
W
03.10.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
OG
1W Team
30
20
11
27
4
28
1
2
W
02.10.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
Team Nemesis
1W Team
25
27
17
41
–
–
0
2
L
30.09.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
Team Spirit
1W Team
41
28
36
9
–
–
2
0
W
29.09.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
1W Team
Natus Vincere
30
35
36
45
33
16
2
1
L
25.09.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 9
GamerLegion
1W Team
35
12
38
39
34
12
2
1
L
24.09.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 9
1W Team
Team Yandex
22
34
10
51
–
–
0
2
W
23.09.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 9
Pipsqueak+4
1W Team
19
29
34
47
–
–
0
2
L
22.09.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 9
Natus Vincere
1W Team
6
25
39
14
38
11
2
1
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
W
16.10.2026
DreamLeague Season 30 Qualifiers
Legion
OG
21
26
8
31
–
–
0
2
W
15.10.2026
DreamLeague Season 30 Qualifiers
Team Synapse
OG
8
26
19
25
–
–
0
2
W
15.10.2026
DreamLeague Season 30 Qualifiers
potn9ki
OG
9
28
5
24
–
–
0
2
L
03.10.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
OG
1W Team
30
20
11
27
4
28
1
2
W
02.10.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
OG
BB Team
15
22
30
34
35
22
2
1
W
01.10.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
MOUZ
OG
34
33
11
25
–
–
0
2
L
30.09.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
OG
BB Team
15
35
32
11
31
39
1
2
W
15.08.2026
The International 2026
HULIGANI
OG
15
41
19
20
6
42
1
2
L
15.08.2026
The International 2026
GamerLegion
OG
25
10
36
9
–
–
2
0
L
14.08.2026
The International 2026
Team Resilience
OG
45
23
32
15
–
–
2
0
1W Team
30
maps
OG
43:43
Average map time
43:49
28.37
Average kills
23.57
56
%
First Blood
54
%
42
%
First Roshan
41
%
67
%
First tower
50
%
59
%
First to 5 kills
42
%
59
%
First to 10 kills
46
%
56
%
First to 15 kills
42
%
48
%
First to 20 kills
52
%
1W Team
OG
33
%
wins
- 1 win
- 2 draws
- 0 losses
3
last matches
- 0 wins
- 2 draws
- 1 loss
0
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
03.10.2026
BLAST SLAM VIII
OG
1W Team
30
20
11
27
4
28
1
2
01.08.2026
1win Essence II
OG
1W Team
42
23
21
38
–
–
1
1
10.07.2026
Esports World Cup 2026
OG
1W Team
12
45
47
18
–
–
1
1
1W Team
7
maps
OG
28.43
Average kills
23.86
57
%
First Blood
43
%
71
%
First tower
29
%
86
%
First to 5 kills
14
%
86
%
First to 10 kills
14
%
71
%
First to 15 kills
29
%
57
%
First to 20 kills
43
%
1W Team
OG
Player
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Ari
4.02
292
453
11.3K
33
4.58
560
693
21.8K
Whitemon
3.27
317
444
10.5K
bzm
6.48
590
718
23.3K
Pure
6.07
782
885
30.9K
Player
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
OneJey
3.37
328
463
10.1K
Natsumi
6.94
684
760
26.2K
SSS
8.71
572
685
21.2K
skem
4.64
344
479
10.8K
Topson
8.59
597
720
23.0K
Team
4.02
KDA
3.37
11.3K
NW (net worth)
10.1K
292
GPM (gold per min)
328
453
XPM (XP per min)
463
1.5
CPM (creeps per min)
1.7
346.9
HD (hero damage per min)
402.7
Top heroes
Hoodwink
18 maps • 50% WR
Dark Willow
10 maps • 60% WR
Keeper of the Light
9 maps • 44.4% WR
Ari
OneJey
Top heroes
Keeper of the Light
10 maps • 50% WR
Largo
8 maps • 62.5% WR
Gyrocopter
6 maps • 50% WR
1W Team
OG
Hoodwink
15 picks • 53.3% WR
Lone Druid
17 bans
RingMaster
11 picks • 36.4% WR
Ember Spirit
14 bans
Keeper of the Light
10 picks • 40% WR
Enigma
13 bans
Techies
10 picks • 50% WR
Dark Seer
11 bans
Centaur Warrunner
10 picks • 60% WR
Bane
11 bans
vs
Tiny
12 picks • 41.7% WR
Keeper of the Light
12 bans
Windranger
10 picks • 60% WR
Treant Protector
12 bans
Dark Willow
9 picks • 33.3% WR
Bane
11 bans
Mirana
9 picks • 11.1% WR
Invoker
10 bans
Gyrocopter
7 picks • 57.1% WR
Lone Druid
9 bans