Camacha
Florgrade
50
%
wins
- 5 wins
- 2 draws
- 3 losses
10
last matches
- 5 wins
- 3 draws
- 2 losses
50
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
RT
ET
P
Result
W
30.08.2026
Taca de Portugal
Machico
Camacha
0
1
2
1
2
2
0
0
2
4
2
P
2
W
23.08.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Alpendorada
Camacha
1
1
0
1
1
2
–
–
–
–
1
2
D
16.08.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Camacha
Salgueiros
0
0
1
1
1
1
–
–
–
–
1
1
L
18.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Camacha
Celoricense
0
1
1
1
1
2
–
–
–
–
1
2
W
12.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Vilaverdense
Camacha
0
2
0
1
0
3
–
–
–
–
0
3
L
29.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Camacha
Braganca
0
2
1
1
1
3
–
–
–
–
1
3
W
22.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Camacha
Machico
0
0
2
1
2
1
–
–
–
–
2
1
L
15.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Brito
Camacha
2
0
2
2
4
2
–
–
–
–
4
2
W
08.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Camacha
San Martinho
3
0
0
0
3
0
–
–
–
–
3
0
D
01.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Vianense
Camacha
0
0
0
0
0
0
–
–
–
–
0
0
Tournament
Match
1
2
RT
ET
P
Result
W
30.08.2026
Taca de Portugal
Florgrade
Sao Joao de Ver
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
12
P
0
0
W
23.08.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Florgrade
Guarda Desportiva
1
0
0
0
1
0
–
–
–
–
1
0
D
16.08.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Uniao Lamas
Florgrade
0
0
1
1
1
1
–
–
–
–
1
1
W
18.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Florgrade
Rebordosa
1
1
1
0
2
1
–
–
–
–
2
1
L
12.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Aparecida
Florgrade
2
0
2
1
4
1
–
–
–
–
4
1
D
04.04.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Florgrade
Resende
1
1
0
0
1
1
–
–
–
–
1
1
L
22.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Salgueiros
Florgrade
1
0
1
0
2
0
–
–
–
–
2
0
W
15.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Florgrade
Beira Mar
1
0
0
0
1
0
–
–
–
–
1
0
D
08.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Anadia
Florgrade
2
1
0
1
2
2
–
–
–
–
2
2
W
01.03.2026
Campeonato de Portugal
Florgrade
Gouveia
0
0
2
0
2
0
–
–
–
–
2
0
Camacha
Florgrade
All tournaments
10
Matches
All tournaments
Match
1st half
2nd half
Match
1st half
2nd half
17
Total goals
11
14
Conceded
11
Group B
1
Ovarense
2
2
0
0
3-0
3
6
W
W
2
Machico
3
1
2
0
3-1
2
5
D
W
D
3
Camacha
2
1
1
0
3-2
1
4
W
D
4
Florgrade
2
1
1
0
2-1
1
4
W
D
5
Cinfaes
1
1
0
0
2-0
2
3
W
6
Salgueiros
3
0
3
0
3-3
0
3
D
D
D
7
Alpendorada
2
1
0
1
2-2
0
3
L
W
8
Castro Daire
2
1
0
1
1-2
-1
3
W
L
9
Sanjoanense
2
0
2
0
2-2
0
2
D
D
10
Estrela Calheta
1
0
1
0
0-0
0
1
D
11
Uniao Lamas
2
0
1
1
1-2
-1
1
L
D
12
Beira Mar
2
0
1
1
1-3
-2
1
L
D
13
Guarda Desportiva
2
0
0
2
0-2
-2
0
L
L
14
Sousense
2
0
0
2
0-3
-3
0
L
L
Promotion round
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
04.09.2026 13:00
Group B
Salgueiros
Machico
0
1
1
0
1
1
23.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Ovarense
Uniao Lamas
1
0
0
0
1
0
23.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Salgueiros
Sanjoanense
0
1
1
0
1
1
23.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Florgrade
Guarda Desportiva
1
0
0
0
1
0
23.08.2026 17:00
Group B
Alpendorada
Camacha
1
1
0
1
1
2
23.08.2026 13:00
Group B
Beira Mar
Machico
0
1
0
1
0
2
22.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Sousense
Castro Daire
0
0
0
1
0
1
16.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Castro Daire
Ovarense
0
0
0
2
0
2
16.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Sanjoanense
Beira Mar
0
0
1
1
1
1
16.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Cinfaes
Sousense
0
0
2
0
2
0
16.08.2026 19:00
Group B
Uniao Lamas
Florgrade
0
0
1
1
1
1
16.08.2026 18:00
Group B
Camacha
Salgueiros
0
0
1
1
1
1
16.08.2026 18:00
Group B
Guarda Desportiva
Alpendorada
0
0
0
1
0
1
15.08.2026 13:00
Group B
Machico
Estrela Calheta
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
06.09.2026 17:00
Group B
Camacha
Florgrade
0
0
–
–
0
0
06.09.2026 19:00
Group B
Cinfaes
Beira Mar
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 19:00
Group B
Sanjoanense
Alpendorada
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 19:00
Group B
Uniao Lamas
Guarda Desportiva
–
–
–
–
–
–
06.09.2026 19:00
Group B
Ovarense
Sousense
–
–
–
–
–
–